Cupcake_29
Jerkmate

39

years

White

ethnicity

Curvaceous

body

Cupcake_29 | Jerkmate Model Profile

4/5
View Profile

About Cupcake_29

Meet Cupcake_29, an exciting White performer broadcasting on Jerkmate. She's 39 years young and full of excitement for her viewers. With a gorgeous Curvaceous silhouette, she's every viewer's dream. Born in US, she's one of the most popular models from her region. Communicating in English, she connects with fans from around the world. Known for her striking Dyed hair, she's unforgettable. A fan favorite since September 2025, she has built a loyal following. Explore her talents including caucasian, feet and housewife. Enter her room now for an unforgettable cam experience!

Quick Facts

Age

39 years old

Ethnicity

White

Body Type

Curvaceous

Country

US

Languages

English

Hair Color

Dyed

Eye Color

Blue

Height

67

Platform

Jerkmate

Rating

4/5 stars

Member Since

September 2025

J

Jerkmate

Streaming platform

Status

Offline

If you enjoy watching Cupcake_29 on Jerkmate, you'll love these similar performers. Browse more caucasian cam models and discover new favorites.

You May Also Like

Frequently Asked Questions about Cupcake_29

Is Cupcake_29 currently live on Jerkmate?

Cupcake_29 is not live right now, but you can visit her Jerkmate profile to check her schedule and be notified when she goes online next.

How old is Cupcake_29?

Cupcake_29 is 39 years old. She is a verified performer on Jerkmate where all models must confirm they are of legal age.

What platform does Cupcake_29 stream on?

Cupcake_29 streams exclusively on Jerkmate. You can watch her live shows for free by visiting her profile through Camgirl Finder and clicking the watch button.

What type of shows does Cupcake_29 do?

Cupcake_29 is known for caucasian, feet, housewife and pussy and much more. Check out her profile on Jerkmate to explore all her content and specialties.

What languages does Cupcake_29 speak?

Cupcake_29 speaks English. This makes her shows accessible to a broad international audience on Jerkmate.

Is Cupcake_29 free to watch?

Yes, Jerkmate offers free public chat rooms where you can watch Cupcake_29 stream live without any payment. Some premium features and private shows may require tokens or credits.

How can I find models similar to Cupcake_29?

You can browse similar performers in the "Similar Models" section below on this page. Camgirl Finder also lets you search and filter cam models by platform, tags, and attributes to find exactly what you're looking for.