Andre_Granv
Jerkmate

18

years

Hispanic

ethnicity

Athletic

body

Andre_Granv - Top Jerkmate Performer

4.5/5
View Profile

About Andre_Granv

Watch Andre_Granv, a captivating Hispanic webcam model live on Jerkmate. At 18 years old, she brings youthful energy and passion to every show. Blessed with a Athletic body, she's a true goddess. Hailing from CO, she brings exotic charm to her shows. She speaks Spanish fluently, making her shows accessible to a wide audience. Sporting stunning Black hair, she's a true head-turner. A veteran since October 2025, she delivers consistent quality shows. Explore her talents including bondage, hispanic and housewife. Start watching for free and become her newest fan!

Quick Facts

Age

18 years old

Ethnicity

Hispanic

Body Type

Athletic

Country

CO

Languages

Spanish

Hair Color

Black

Eye Color

Brown

Height

61

Platform

Jerkmate

Rating

4.5/5 stars

Member Since

October 2025

J

Jerkmate

Streaming platform

Status

Offline

Fans of Andre_Granv also enjoy watching these performers on Jerkmate. Check out their live shows for more bondage content and exciting streams.

You May Also Like

Frequently Asked Questions about Andre_Granv

Is Andre_Granv currently live on Jerkmate?

Andre_Granv is not live right now, but you can visit her Jerkmate profile to check her schedule and be notified when she goes online next.

How old is Andre_Granv?

Andre_Granv is 18 years old. She is a verified performer on Jerkmate where all models must confirm they are of legal age.

What platform does Andre_Granv stream on?

Andre_Granv streams exclusively on Jerkmate. You can watch her live shows for free by visiting her profile through Camgirl Finder and clicking the watch button.

What type of shows does Andre_Granv do?

Andre_Granv is known for bondage, hispanic, housewife and pussy and much more. Check out her profile on Jerkmate to explore all her content and specialties.

What languages does Andre_Granv speak?

Andre_Granv speaks Spanish. This makes her shows accessible to a broad international audience on Jerkmate.

Is Andre_Granv free to watch?

Yes, Jerkmate offers free public chat rooms where you can watch Andre_Granv stream live without any payment. Some premium features and private shows may require tokens or credits.

How can I find models similar to Andre_Granv?

You can browse similar performers in the "Similar Models" section below on this page. Camgirl Finder also lets you search and filter cam models by platform, tags, and attributes to find exactly what you're looking for.